Performance Grade 8
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Elizabeth Wan Yu Xin / THIA Ming-Rui - piano

Lim Yi Ting / Esmee Lee - cello

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Bea Tran - violin 

Bronze Prize

Zihan Zhang - clarinet


Performance Grade 7
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Shavonne Looi / Michelle Ziqi Zhu / Kieran Leung / Gwendoline Hoang Yu Wen- piano

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Ren Qian Shi - piano

Bronze Prize

Not awarded

Honourable Mention

Fang Shiyan - viola


Performance Grade 6
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Panawat Piyapong / Wong Chun Yuen / *Anawat Chamrascharoen / Low Xuan Ling - piano

Ivarine Kanthamanond - vocal

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Araya Treethewawongsa / Luk Hanna / Hannah Huixian Wong / Tanima Leelathayphawan / Plima Nattwongasem - piano 

Bronze Prize

Vallada Ubumrung - piano


Performance Grade 5
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Kiyo Nai Yow Jia - piano

Billy Brilliant Kwa - violin

Hannah Huixian Wong - flute

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Chiu Cheuk Ying Luanna / Leem Jia En / Dora Lin Xin Er / Ida Benskin / Ethan Ng Jun Kai - piano

Luk Tina - violin

Bronze Prize

Hugo Wang - piano


Performance Grade 4
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Leem Jia En / *Sophia Chen / Thanakit Atithanawat / Pichaya Srithongthai - piano

Yasmine Sophia Lang - violin

Rada Kanjanapruk - vocal

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Sammi Wong - violin

Jidapa Oungpalachai - piano

Bronze Prize

*Sophia Chen - violin

Nicolo Foglio - piano


Performance Grade 3
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Pornrawin Brohmsarn / Chris Kanokvaleewong - piano

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Cayen Lee Yu Heng / Raisa Khanna / Klara Nakamura-Rott / Felicia Wang Yunqing - piano

Bronze Prize

Tham Ming kuan / Mila Foglio - piano


Performance Grade 2
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Eric Shi Jiang / Joshua Lee Jun Hao / Vahsupatch Nantasetphong - piano

Cadence Fung - harp

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Ng Pui Lam - violin

Nachtantorns Kitprasarnjaroen / Lin Chengya, Isabella / Xavier  Pasche - piano

Bronze Prize

Leonie Drouot - piano


Performance Grade 1
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Landon Layne Marsh / Nadkritaphan Nathaphan / John Gray - piano

Ananda María Domínguez Kesselman - flute

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Achiraya Sinpaiboonpol / Isabelle Rae Smith / Olivia Tsagaris / Avery Lillian Pee - piano

Bronze Prize

Tuntouch Muangsiri - piano

Kanas Kanthamanond - cello