Master - age 28 & under
 

Platinum Prize

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Jeongha Lim - marimba

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Weiyi Pei - harp

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐⭐

Not awarded

Bronze Prize

⭐⭐

Zhong Yi - violin


Young Master - age 18 & under
 

Platinum Prize

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Chayeun Kim - flute

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Eleftherios Gavalas - piano

Lo Jun Hao Christopher - alto saxophone

Ingrid Leung Hoi Ling - vocal

Jirat Nithimapinan - drum

Krish Relan - clarinet

Elishia Yeung - harp

*Piotr Stadnicki - violin

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐⭐

Andrew Cheng / Arya Nair - piano

Hilary Yu - harp

Bronze Prize

⭐⭐

Lazzaro Genovese - vocal

Yike Yong - piano

Honourable Mention

Taras Morozov  - harp


Young Artist - age 15 & under
 

Platinum Prize

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Giyun Kim - marimba

*Leonhard Baumgartner - violin

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Torsten Fras - harpsichord

Pichsinee Itthiratanakomol / Karsten Vun- vocal

Leung Ka Ho - clarinet

Kwan Leanne Hei Yi - flute

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Himeka Baba / *Kan Yuet - harp

NG Hoi Suet - trumpet

Chan Ching Yiu Ansel - cello

 Yitong Fiona Xie - violin

Gongpob Pandejpong - drum

KWAN Leanne Hei Yi - piano

Bronze Prize

Enya zhang - piano

Atif Ahmad- violin

Aliya Murphy / Ke Ha Chou - harp

Zhu Yihan - cello

Honourable Mention

Joshua Chase - clarinet

Aixi Zhang - piano


Young Artist - age 12 & under
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Valentina Ramos - harp

Michael Phillipe Andree / Petr Ivanov - piano

Chu Hau Ching - marimba

Markéta Bachová - clarinet

*Salvatore Ruggiero - oboe

Ko You Qing ( Caya) - violin

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

*Nathalie Endemann / Theethouch Muangsiri - piano

Kaius Vun - vocal

Chan Kwan Yiu Aden - violin

Bronze Prize

Frank Clarke - piano

Xingzhou Zhang - violin


Young Talent - age 10 & under
 

Platinum Prize

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Punnika Mahuemuang - vocal

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Callista Kertalesmana / *Ayla Moreno / Eliana Yubin Chang - piano

Onnicha Aekjindarat / Kung Pui Wang / Hermione Lau Kanasook / Rada Kanjanapruk / Rann Vongpisethkul - vocal

**Sylvia Michelle Pine / Zhu Shuyi / *Yoojun Curtis Lee - violin

Yam Ka Wang - flute

Ho Travis - trumpet

Ryan Yeh / Lim Yi Ting - cello

Mya Sinuo Li - clarinet

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Nataksaphon Apikasemsant / Samyucthaa Karthik / Kalyaporn Boonkittichaipan - vocal

Calvin To - cello

Lin Donko / *Tatjana Filimonova - violin

Tiya Brea Uthaisang / Narida Ekaraphanich - piano

Natalie Sinn - harp

Bronze Prize

LiLyn Kanjanapas - vocal

Cayen Lee Yu Heng / Leem Jia En / Victoria Yingqiao Li / Serafina Brinkmoller / Esther Wong - piano

Chak Shing Lin / Aiden Kye Fung Law - violin


Young Talent - age 8 & under
 

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Yixuan Miao / *Annabelle Shaw / Guillaume Bénoliel / Evan Song / Wong Tsz Kwan Harvey - piano

*Giselle Ang Zi Qi / Yvie Huang - violin

Choi Man Chun - Saxophone

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

*Toni Louise Caguioa / *Chia-Ni Chou / Alice Xinyue Li / Eric Shi Jiang / *Shavonne Looi / Natsha Phihakendr / Luca Liu / - piano

Natsha Phihakendr / Pranprut Doungprapat / Primrose Phatidummawate - vocal

Esmee Lee - cello

Saranpong Kanthamanond / April Anxin Tian - violin

Bronze Prize

Tasya Adrieka Aulia /  Chuge Angela Qiao / HaoDi Denley - piano

Naphaphat Vitooraporn - vocal

Tanvarit Kanthamanond - violin

Honourable Mention

Jada Watts - violin

Jinx Chou - piano


Young Talent - age 6 & under
 

Platinum Prize

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Natchanok Chonlacoop - piano

Gold Prize

Upload gold-winning speech «

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

*Iris Araceli Ma / Cartuccia Cingolani Alberto / Elfie Tong Woyun - piano

Marchesa Liu Tsz Yau - harp / Panitcha Daomukda - vocal

Hannah Wu - cello / *Sophia Chen - violin

Silver Prize

⭐⭐⭐

Darinrath Khamglad / Natchanok Chonlacoop - vocal

Regina Madeleine Sánchez Peña / Joshua Li / Kiyo Nai Yow Jia / Enya Chang Shan Yann / *Sophia Chen / Chang Wei-Hsuan - piano

Katharina Filimonova - violin

Chan Jarvis / Lily Han - harp

Bronze Prize

Julia Bednaya - piano

Bruno Mullins / Meihui Yan - violin

Honourable Mention

Hiba Daaboul - piano